Usagc.Org - Info usagc.org

usagc.org receives about 8,900 unique visitors and 12,460 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.32/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,430.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank usagc.org is ranked number 59,248 in the world and 0.00178% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.202.221.195.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is usagc.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
267,000
Daily Pageviews:
12,460 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
59,248 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00178% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 40.3%30.9%1294
Romania 13.3%10.1%2752
Poland 11.1%8.6%8718
Italy 5.7%6.7%24187
Hungary 3.8%2.9%5424
Turkey 3.6%2.7%18595
United States 2.8%5.5%205070
Saudi Arabia 2.4%3.8%13097
Bulgaria 2.4%1.9%5301
Nigeria 1.7%1.9%17126
Afghanistan 1.1%2.3%3093
Russian Federation 0.6%1.0%203811
Latvia 0.6%0.5%9656

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
html.usagc.org
91.30%69.36%1.0
usagc.org
15.67%29.44%2.5
mobile.usagc.org
0.89%0.93%1
OTHER
0%0.27%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush usagc.org
Domain:
  usagc.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
214
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is usagc.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much usagc.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$25.32
Monthly Revenue:
$759.60
Yearly Revenue:
$9,241.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 685$7.86
Greece 3,850$6.93
Italy 835$2.91
Poland 1,072$1.94
Romania 1,258$1.48
Saudi Arabia 473$0.96
Afghanistan 287$0.87
Hungary 361$0.75
Nigeria 237$0.62
Turkey 336$0.37
Bulgaria 237$0.30
Russian Federation 125$0.25
Latvia 62$0.08

How much money do usagc.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$186.88
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,273.73
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,720
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
81,601
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
992,807
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Greece 1,502$2.70
United States 123$1.41
Poland 354$0.64
Italy 142$0.50
Romania 264$0.31
Saudi Arabia 99$0.20
Hungary 94$0.20
Afghanistan 46$0.14
Bulgaria 50$0.06
Turkey 24$0.03
Russian Federation 7$0.02
Latvia 11$0.01
Nigeria 5$0.01

How much is usagc.org worth?

Website Value:
$12,430.21

Where is usagc.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.202.221.195
ASN:
AS199391 
ISP:
Xglobe Online LTD 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.202.221.195

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does usagc.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1478 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  11
Vendor reliability:
  11
Privacy:
  11
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to usagc.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 58997
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=m4uvysnlo42dtpydhxrfs5fu; path=/
Date: Sun, 25 Mar 2012 16:09:40 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX usagc-org.mail.protection.outlook.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns53.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017053107
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 88.202.221.195 598
NS ns53.domaincontrol.com 3598
NS ns54.domaincontrol.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-12-20
Domain Age:
13 years 7 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.publicinterestregistry.net...


Domain ID:D103518601-LROR
Domain Name:USAGC.ORG
Created On:20-Dec-2003 17:03:05 UTC
Last Updated On:02-Dec-2009 19:06:54 UTC
Expiration Date:20-Dec-2012 17:03:05 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:GoDaddy.com, LLC (R91-LROR)
Status:CLIENT DELETE PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT RENEW PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT UPDATE PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:CR31049434
Registrant Name:Registration Private
Registrant Organization:Domains By Proxy, LLC
Registrant Street1:DomainsByProxy.com
Registrant Street2:15111 N. Hayden Rd., Ste 160, PMB 353
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Scottsdale
Registrant State/Province:Arizona
Registrant Postal Code:85260
Registrant Country:US
Registrant Phone:+1.4806242599
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:+1.4806242598
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:CR31049436
Admin Name:Registration Private
Admin Organization:Domains By Proxy, LLC
Admin Street1:DomainsByProxy.com
Admin Street2:15111 N. Hayden Rd., Ste 160, PMB 353
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Scottsdale
Admin State/Province:Arizona
Admin Postal Code:85260
Admin Country:US
Admin Phone:+1.4806242599
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:+1.4806242598
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:CR31049435
Tech Name:Registration Private
Tech Organization:Domains By Proxy, LLC
Tech Street1:DomainsByProxy.com
Tech Street2:15111 N. Hayden Rd., Ste 160, PMB 353
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Scottsdale
Tech State/Province:Arizona
Tech Postal Code:85260
Tech Country:US
Tech Phone:+1.4806242599
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:+1.4806242598
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS53.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server:NS54.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
usagc.org widget